Deposit

UEFA Champions LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1PSG33001499
2Aston Villa33001299
3Liverpool33001259
4Real Madrid33001059
5Real Betis3300739
6VfB Stuttgart3210757
7Arsenal3210647
8Barcelona32011156
9Como32011056
10Man City3201946
11Club Brugge3201936
12Sporting3201736
13Borussia Dortmund3201516
14Bayern Munich31201055
15Roma3111834
16Atletico Madrid3111414
17Shakhtar Donetsk3111414
18PSV3111204
19Villarreal3102803
20Man Utd31025-13
21Inter Milan31025-13
22Napoli31025-23
23Galatasaray31026-33
24LASK Linz31026-33
25Sabah FC31023-33
26Feyenoord31024-43
27Lens31023-43
28Bodo/Glimt31024-53
29AEK Athens31023-53
30RB Leipzig31023-53
31Fenerbahce30213-62
32Slavia Prague30124-31
33Viking FK30125-41
34FC Porto30032-40
35Lille30034-60
36Slovan Bratislava30031-120