Deposit

UEFA Europa LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1Juventus2200766
2Bayer Leverkusen2200666
3Benfica2200656
4Besiktas2200746
5Bournemouth2200546
6Omonia Nicosia2200446
7Ferencvarosi TC2200536
8Lyon2200526
9Sunderland2200326
10Olympiakos Piraeus2200326
11Sparta Prague2110534
12Union Saint Gilloise2110434
13Rennes2110214
14Dinamo Zagreb2110114
15Crystal Palace2101633
16AC Milan2101423
17Jagiellonia Bialystok2101413
18OFI Crete2101313
19Torreense2101303
20AZ2101203
21FC Salzburg21011-33
22Real Sociedad20112-11
23Lillestrom20112-11
24Levski Sofia20111-11
25Hapoel Beer Sheva20111-11
26SK Sturm Graz20110-31
27NEC20111-51
28Celta Vigo20021-20
29Anderlecht20021-20
301899 Hoffenheim20022-30
31Viktoria Plzen20021-40
32Marseille20021-40
33Celtic20022-50
34Ararat Armenia20022-50
35NK Celje20020-50
36Lech Poznan20020-80