Deposit

Qatar Stars LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1Al-Rayyan SC642010814
2Al Sadd6402231012
3Al-Arabi Doha633014912
4Al Duhail633012712
5Al-Shamal SC62311009
6Al-Wakrah SC622210-18
7Al-Ahli Doha621310-27
8Al-Shahaniya SC62138-77
9Lusail6132726
10Al Gharafa61236-55
11Qatar SC Doha60336-83
12Al Sailiya SC60157-131