Deposit

Germany Bundesliga IPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Bayern Munich6420221714
2Borussia Dortmund642011714
3SC Freiburg641115913
4Bayer Leverkusen641116713
5Mainz631214410
6Elversberg631212110
7RB Leipzig63031659
8Werder Bremen62311209
9Hamburger SV63036-99
10Augsburg62221648
11Eintracht Frankfurt622210-68
121. FC Köln62138-37
13VfB Stuttgart62048-26
141899 Hoffenheim620411-36
15Schalke61234-35
16Paderborn61235-45
17Union Berlin61235-125
18Borussia Mönchengladbach60068-120