Deposit

Ukraine Vyscha LigaPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Shakhtar Donetsk9801201524
2Polessya9711201222
3FC Metalist Kharkiv8602161018
4Dynamo Kyiv851211316
5Karpaty Lviv943217915
6LNZ Cherkasy942310114
7Zorya Luhansk942312-114
8Epitsentr Dunayivtsi92349-39
9FC Veres Rivne92346-59
10Kolos Kovalivka822410-38
11Bukovyna Chernivtsi91537-58
12FC Livyi Bereh81436-27
13Obolon'-Brovar81434-87
14Chornomorets81255-65
15FC Kudrivka912610-115
16Kryvbas KR71247-65