Deposit

India Super LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1Northeast United2200546
2Bengaluru2200536
3Punjab FC2110314
4East Bengal II1100443
5ATK Mohun Bagan2101203
6Kerala Blasters21013-13
7Churchill Brothers SC21012-33
8FC Goa1010101
9Odisha FC20112-11
10Mumbai City FC20112-11
11Chennaiyin FC20111-21
12Inter Kashi FC20111-21
13Sporting Club Delhi20023-20