Deposit

England Super League WomenPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Man City (W)6600191118
2Chelsea (W)6510181516
3London City Lionesses (W)6501171115
4Tottenham (W)631218410
5Man Utd (W)63128-210
6Everton (W)63035-19
7Liverpool (W)62131027
8Arsenal (W)61325-26
9West Ham (W)62045-56
10Aston Villa (W)61326-66
11Crystal Palace (W)61325-76
12Brighton (W)61231005
13Birmingham (W)60338-53
14Charlton (W)60063-150