Deposit

Portugal Primeira LigaPWDLGF+/-Pts
1FC Porto8800201624
2Benfica8611241719
3Sporting8530201118
4Santa Clara853012818
5Arouca842211414
6Gil Vicente84228214
7Academico Viseu842211114
8Alverca832313111
9Braga83239-111
10Estrela Amadora824214-110
11Maritimo82249-58
12Moreirense82248-78
13Famalicao814310-17
14Rio Ave82158-97
15Vitória SC81255-55
16Nacional81169-94
17Casa Pia81163-144
18Estoril80264-82