Deposit

Cyprus Division 1PWDLGF+/-Pts
1AEL Limassol650110215
2AEK Larnaca641111613
3Omonia Nicosia633013912
4Apollon Limassol633014612
5Pafos FC63217411
6Aris Limassol62317-19
7Apoel Nicosia62221248
8Omonia 29is Maiou62221128
9Omonia Aradippou61324-26
10Olympiakos Nicosia605110-15
11Nea Salamis Famagusta611411-44
12Krasava ENY Ypsonas61055-93
13Anorthosis Famagusta61054-93
14Karmiotissa60334-73