Deposit

Italy Serie BPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Palermo761016919
2Mantova742113514
3Pisa741214513
4Modena741212413
5Sudtirol73319312
6Ascoli73318312
7Avellino732212411
8Benevento732210311
9Arezzo73138-610
10Virtus Entella72321029
11Verona72231428
12Cesena71518-18
13Carrarese72146-17
14Empoli72147-47
15Padova72146-47
16Cremonese71336-46
17Vicenza71339-66
18Juve Stabia7232805
19Sampdoria71157-84
20Catanzaro71158-64