Deposit

Italy Serie APWDLGF+/-Pts
1Inter Milan7610211219
2Lazio7610141019
3Roma7520161317
4AC Milan743014715
5Como742112514
6Frosinone741213413
7Cagliari74126-113
8Juventus73229111
9Napoli731310310
10Torino731310110
11Atalanta730410-19
12Lecce73049-39
13Sassuolo722312-28
14Monza721413-27
15Bologna71246-45
16Udinese71159-74
17Genoa71155-84
18Fiorentina71158-94
19Parma71154-94
20Venezia71066-103