Deposit

Israel Premier LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1Maccabi Haifa760118918
2Maccabi Tel Aviv7520181217
3Hapoel Tel Aviv7511151016
4Hapoel Beer Sheva751112416
5Beitar Jerusalem741211213
6Maccabi Netanya7232819
7Hapoel Haifa7232909
8Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin72235-18
9Hapoel Jerusalem FC721414-47
10Maccabi Petah Tikva720510-56
11Hapoel Ramat Gan72056-76
12Hapoel Petah Tikva71153-84
13Hapoel Kiryat Shmona71066-93
14Ironi Tiberias72147-41