Deposit

Jordan LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1Al-Faisaly Amman5410111013
2Al-Jazeera52211188
3Al Wihdat5221218
4Al Buqa'a5221408
5Ramtha SC52214-18
6Al Salt51223-15
7Al Hussein SC51227-35
8Al-Arabi Irbid51133-54
9Doqarah FC51133-54
10Shabab AL Ordon50325-43