Deposit

Japan Women Empowerment LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1INAC Leonessa (W)631214310
2Urawa Red Diamonds (W)43011069
3Nippon TV Tokyo Verdy Beleza (W)43011039
4JEF Utd Chiba (W)5302819
5Chifure AS Elfen Saitama (W)5212517
6Nojima (W)52126-57
7Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W)4202616
8Mynavi Sendai (W)52039-26
9Cerezo Osaka (W)4121615
10Albirex Niigata (W)51225-15
11AC Nagano Parceiro (W)50324-43
12Omiya Ardija (W)41032-43