Deposit

Türkiye Super LigPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Galatasaray861117619
2Amed SK852118917
3Fenerbahce8512221616
4Trabzonspor8512181316
5Besiktas850316615
6Corum Belediyespor841318513
7Kasımpaşa834112313
8Kocaelispor84049112
9Alanyaspor83328-112
10Istanbul Basaksehir832312011
11Erzurumspor FK83235-611
12Caykur Rizespor83148-310
13Goztepe82331719
14Gazisehir Gaziantep FK82248-48
15Genclerbirligi82247-98
16Konyaspor81254-55
17Samsunspor81167-124
18Eyupspor81072-203