Deposit

Portugal Segunda LigaPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Lusitania Lourosa752012717
2Sporting CP B750210415
3SC Farense742113714
4Penafiel741214713
5Benfica B74128313
6Academica740310012
7Tondela74038212
8Vizela73227111
9UD Leiria731310110
10Leixoes73139110
11Portimonense73136-110
12AVS7232819
13FC Porto B72146-87
14Felgueiras 193271335-26
15Torreense71337-36
16Amarante71246-45
17Chaves71246-85
18Feirense70162-81