Deposit

FootballPWDLGF+/-Pts
1FK Sahdag Qusar6501141215
2Cəbrayıl540110612
3Səbail63218311
4Moik Baku53119610
5FK Karvan53119510
6Simal FK51228-15
7Xankəndi FK61234-35
8Zaqatala51136-84
9Mingəçevir61145-94
10Baku Sporting FC50051-110