Deposit

Tunisia League 1PWDLGF+/-Pts
1US Ben Guerdane642011514
2Esperance de Tunis540110312
3US Monastir63308312
4Progres Sakiet Eddaier63215311
5Club Africain4301429
6JS Omrane6231619
7CS Sfaxien5221628
8Bizertin5221308
9Stade Tunisien4211727
10Etoile Sportive Sahel5212707
11ES Zarzis5203506
12Avenir de La Marsa5122415
13CS Hammam Lif61142-34
14ES Metlaoui61053-63
15Olympique de Beja60245-52
16ES Hammam Sousse60151-81