Deposit

Greece Super League 1PWDLGF+/-Pts
1Panathinaikos7601171318
2Olympiakos Piraeus75117516
3PAOK Salonika750215615
4AEK Athens6420161314
5Aris Thessalonikis741210-313
6Kalamata731313110
7OFI Crete731311010
8Iraklis 1908 FC72327-19
9Panetolikos73048-39
10Kifisia72237-28
11Asteras Tripolis71247-85
12Atromitos Athinon60245-42
13Levadiakos70250-112
14Volos NFC70346-60