Deposit

FootballPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Valletta9711211422
2Marsaxlokk FC952215317
3Floriana843120915
4Sliema Wanderers942312014
5Hamrun Spartans934214313
6Mosta FC934213013
7Balzan FC925212211
8Birkirkara83149110
9Hibernians82337-49
10Saint Patrick FC Zabbar922510-58
11Gzira United80446-114
12Birzebbuga91175-124