Deposit

England Premier LeaguePWDLGF+/-Pts
1Man City7700191221
2Arsenal760111618
3Brighton7511231816
4Chelsea741217413
5Liverpool73319112
6Brentford724113510
7Leeds72419310
8Everton72418110
9Hull7232819
10Ipswich730411-49
11Newcastle722310-48
12Aston Villa72237-48
13Man Utd71421007
14Crystal Palace72149-87
15Bournemouth71339-46
16Tottenham71336-46
17Coventry72056-86
18Fulham71247-35
19Nottm Forest71245-45
20Sunderland71156-84