Deposit

France Division 1 WomenPWDLGF+/-Pts
1Lyon (W)5500312815
2Paris FC (W)540113512
3PSG (W)54018312
4Marseille (W)5230829
5Strasbourg (W)52129-17
6Le Havre (W)52126-57
7Montpellier (W)5131736
8Nantes (W)51224-15
9FC Fleury 91 (W)51227-65
10Saint Malo (W)51043-63
11Lens (W)50145-81
12Toulouse (W)50144-141