Deposit

Belgium First Division APWDLGF+/-Pts
1Gent8710151122
2Club Brugge8701191521
3Charleroi870116921
4Union Saint Gilloise8620221820
5Anderlecht85129316
6Westerlo841320313
7Genk833216412
8Zulte-Waregem832310111
9Standard Liege832313011
10Lommel83239011
11SK Beveren83058-69
12St. Truiden822415-18
13Antwerp821512-87
14KV Mechelen81349-86
15OH Leuven81256-85
16RAAL La Louviere81168-104
17KV Kortrijk81072-163
18Cercle Brugge80359-73