Deposit

France Ligue 1PWDLGF+/-Pts
1Lyon742113814
2PSG742114514
3Paris FC742112514
4Lille742110514
5Monaco742110414
6Rennes741215113
7Lorient73227111
8Lens731314310
9Marseille73041449
10Stade Brestois 2972321339
11Toulouse72321219
12Auxerre730411-69
13Nice72236-38
14Strasbourg721412-37
15Angers72149-67
16Le Mans713310-56
17Troyes71155-114
18Le Havre70255-62